Cristina Andrione


Cristina Andrione Cristina Andrione Cristina Andrione Cristina Andrione Cristina Andrione Cristina Andrione Cristina Andrione Cristina Andrione Cristina Andrione Cristina Andrione Cristina Andrione Cristina Andrione Cristina Andrione

Contact:

Actors Management, Katharina Wonneberger
Tel +49 89 7901316

Profession actress
Playing age43 to 53 years
Nationality German
1st residence Munich
Place of action Berlin, Cologne, Munich
Ethnic appearance Latin America, White Central European
Hair colour brown
Hair length medium
Eye colour brown
Stature slim
Height 160 cm
Weight 57 kg
Language(s)
German - native speaker




French - basics
Turkish - basics
Dialects / accents
Voice range
soprano
Musical instrument
guitar (acustic) - good
piano - good
recorder - good
violin - good
Sports
Cross-country skiing - good
Inline-skating - good
capoeira - good

ice skating - good
riding - good
ski - good
swimming - good
yoga - good
Dancing
Belly Dancing / Oriental Dance - good
Salsa - good
Latin-American - good
Flamenco - good
Standard - good
License B (car)
Special skills Rettungsschwimmer Silber
Erste Hilfe
Sportabzeichen Gold
Deutsche Gebärdensprache Oberstufe
Schafkopf
Eisbachsurfen
Traktor fahren
Professional union Association of German FIlm & TV Actors
Ges. zur Verwertung von Leistungsschutzrechten (D)
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

Education

2020 Yellow Dubmarine Synchron
2020 Chubbuck Deutschland Workshop Jochen Schölch
2019 Chubbuck Deutschland Chubbuck-Theorie-Einführungkurs Jochen Schölch
2016 Kunst der Verkörperung. Johannes Fabrick
2011 - 2012 Gesang Monika Lachenmeir
2009 - 2010 Chechov mit Mario Anders
2007 - 2010 Lene Beyer Masterclass Film

Film

2021
Die Rosenheim-Cops

guest star, TV Series, ZDF, R: Werner Siebert
2019
Biohackers

supp. role, TV Series, Netflix, R: Christian Ditter
2019
Um Himmels Willen

supp. role (ep.), TV Series, ARD, R: Andi Niessner
2019
SMS Glücks Shorty - Das Geschenk

lead, Self Made Shorty, R: Gitte Günther
2018
Fest der Liebe

lead, Short Feature Film, R: Agata Wozniak
2018
Die Rosenheim-Cops

guest star, TV Series, ZDF, R: Daniel Drechsel-Grau
2018
Dahoam is Dahoam

guest star, TV Series, BR, R: Peter Zimmermann
2018
The Tender Spot

lead, Short Feature Film, R: Michael Ciesielski
2017
007 - Dangerous Dreams

lead, Showreel Production, R: Cristina Andrione
2017
Aktenzeichen XY ... ungelöst

guest star, TV Magazine, ZDF, R: Thomas Pauli
2015
München Mord - Wo bist Du, Feigling?

supp. role, TV-Movie (Series), ZDF, R: Anno Saul
2015
Die Rosenheim-Cops

guest star, TV Series, ZDF, R: Jörg Schneider
2014
Die Chefin

supp. role (ep.), TV Series, ZDF, R: Michael Schneider
2013
Die Garmisch-Cops

supp. role (ep.), TV Series, ZDF, R: Jörg Schneider
2013
Hubert und Staller

supp. role (ep.), TV Series, ARD, BR, Degeto, MDR, R: Werner Siebert
2010
Franzi

supp. role, TV Series, BR, R: Matthias Kiefersauer
2010
Um Himmels Willen

supp. role, TV Series, ARD, R: Ulrich 'Ulli' König
2009
SOKO 5113

supp. role, TV Series, ZDF, R: Felice Götze
2009
Franzi

supp. role, TV Series, BR, R: Matthias Kiefersauer
2009
Blond bringt nix

supp. role, TV-Movie, BR, R: Isabel Kleefeld
2008
Franzi

supp. role, TV Series, BR, R: Matthias Kiefersauer
2008
Die Lebenslüge

supp. role, TV-Movie, R: Peter Sämann
2008
Mord in bester Gesellschaft - Der süße Duft des Bösen

supp. role, TV-Movie (Series), ARD, ORF, R: Peter Sämann
2007
Die sieben Todsünden - Der Abgrund in uns

supp. role, Documentary (Series), ProSieben, R: Johannes von Kalckreuth
2006
Kommissarin Lucas - German Angst

supp. role, TV-Movie (Series), ZDF, R: Thomas Berger
2006
Kunstareal München - Alte, Neue und Pinakothek der Moderne

lead, Image Film, R: Ralf Schmökel
2004
Kick

supp. role, Feature Film, R: Judith Jerome
1999
SOKO 5113

supp. role, TV Series, ZDF, R: Bodo Schwarz
1998
Alle meine Töchter

supp. role, TV Series, ZDF, R: Wolfgang Hübner
1997
Dazlak

supp. role, Feature Film, R: Helke Sander

Theatre

2018
Theater Blaue Maus
Wer Hunger hat soll Vögel gucken
Mutter, R: Robert Spitz
2017
Haus Mucca
The dress
Dancer, R: Kassandra Wedel
2017
Sophiensaal München
Galoschen des Glücks
Elektra, Zdenka, Amme, R: Kristina Wuss
2017
Hofspielhaus München
Fledermaus
Ida, Dr. Blind, R: Kristina Wuss
2016
Blakbox Gasteig
Rumpelstilzchen oder Fräulein Müller spinnt DGS
DGS Kommentator, R: Jane Ahlhelm
2014
Foolstheater Holzkirchen
Honigmond
Barbara Wenger, R: Jane Alhelm
2013
Dine and crime
Tödliche Famiilien Bande
Simon/ Lydia, R: Ursula Berlinghof
2012
Dine and crime
Candle light Dinner
Lena, R: Ursula Berlinghof
2012
Kammerspiele Landshut
Diener Zweier Herren
Smeraldina, R: Sven Grunert
2011
Kammerspiele Landshut
Drei Groschen Oper
Hakenfinger Jakob,Konstabler, R: Sven Grunert
2010
Alter südlicher Friedhof München
Geschichten großer Geister
Luise von Kobell, R: Klaus Neumann
2010
Halle 7
Sich Gesellschaft leisten
Luthienna, R: Frank Campoi
2009
Kammerspiele Landshut
Entsation Sehnsucht
Eunice, Pablo, R: Sven Grunert
2009
Halle 7
Schattenstimmen-Zaimoglu
Fünf, R: Robert Spitz
2009
Halle 7
Sauschneiden, Edwald Palmertshofer
Hansi, R: Alexandra Hartmann
2009
Halle 7
Sex, Justine del Corte
Monika, R: Alex Novak
2009
Theater..Und so fort
Tod Woody Allen
Wilma, R: Heiko Dietz
2009
Halle 7
Feierabend, Ursula Kohlert
Frau, R: Conny Schmid
2009
Halle 7
Rippen Wände,Ivana Sajko
Frau am Fenster, R: Dieter Nelle
2009
Halle 7
a rose is a rose....ivana saiko
diverse, R: Dieter Nelle
2007
Weisser Stadtvogel
Szenen von Mittelalter bis Gegenwart
Agnes Bernauer, Vera Brüne,Czenco,Teufel,Hebamme, R: Wolfgang schatz
2007
Faust & Feentheater Diessen
Orlando Furioso
Engel, R: Kathalin Fischer
2002
Festspielhaus München
Creeps
Lilly, R: Andrea Moczko
2001
i-camp München
I will survive
ungarische Messerwerferin, R: Inga Helfrich
2000
Blaue Maus
Die Reichsgründer oder das Schmürz
Tochter, R: Klaus Siegert
2000
Pathos Transporte
Eurydike in der Unterwelt
Geist, R: Sylvia Panther
1999
Tourneetheater
Schneewitchen
Schneewitchen, R: Luise Schwarz
1999
Garmischer Theatersommer
Jedermann
Tischdame, R: Uwe Nielsen
1999
Gamrmischer Theatersommer
Faust
Lieschen, R: Cordula Trantow
1999
Pasinger Fabrik
Maria Stuart
Maria Stuart, R: Barbara Witt
1998
Weilheimer Theatersommer
Jedermann
Tischdame, R: Uwe Nielsen
1998
Weilheimer Theatersommer
Faust
Lieschen, R: Cordula Trantow
1997
Chambinzkytheater Würzburg
Tod im Apfelbaum
Haushälterin, R: Daniela Dibelius
1996
Neue Bühne Bruck
Urfaust
Lieschen, Wirtin in Auerbachs Keller, R: Daniela Dibelius
1996
Neue Bühne Bruck
Der gegrillte Mann
Geliebte, R: Daniela Dibelius

Speaker

2013
Bayrische Familien Planung
Oliver Mohr

Links:

www.instagram.com/cristinaandrione/

www.facebook.com/cristina.andrione.165

www.castforward.de/members/profile/cristina-andrione

www.castupload.com/actors/cristina-andrione

Filmmakers