Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorz


Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorz Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorz Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorz Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorz Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorz Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorz Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorz Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorz Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorz Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorz Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorz Isabella Magdalena Szendzielorz

Contact:

ZAV München - Film/Fernsehen
Tel +49 228 5020840-02,-04

Profession actress, dubber, voice-over artist
Year of birth 1975, Swiebodzin (pl)
Nationality German
Polish
(Federal) State Vienna
1st residence Würzburg
Ethnic appearance White Central European
Hair colour blond
Hair length long
Eye colour green
Stature slim
Height 172 cm
Weight 60 kg
Confection size 38/40
Language(s)
Polish - native speaker
English - good
Dialects / accents
DE - Westphalian
Voice range
mezzosoprano
Sports
triathlon - professional
underwater scuba-diving - good
volleyball - good
yoga - good
Dancing
Jazzdance - basics
Standard - basics
License C (truck > 3.5t)
CMAS*
Special skills ,
Area of operations film/fernsehn, theater, synchronisation,werbung,
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

Education

1997 - 2001 Max Reinhardt Seminar

Film

2018
SOKO Kitzbühel

supp. role, TV Series, ORF, ZDF, R: Rainer Hackstock
2014
Kadim Dostum

lead, TV Series, R: Mahsun Kirmizigül
2010
Der Kardinal

bit part, TV-Movie, R: Andreas Gruber
2009
Ein Tag, eine Nacht und ein bisschen Morgen

supp. role, Indie Feature Film
2007
Geile Zeit

supp. role, TV Series, RTL
2007
Pure Fear

supp. role, Feature Film, R: Renato Novakovic
2006
Die Slupetzkis - Urlaub in Balkonien

supp. role, TV-Movie (Series), ORF, R: Claudia Jüptner-Jonstorff
2002
Kommissar Rex

supp. role, TV Series, SAT.1
2000
Erdbeerfrühling

lead, Short Feature Film, R: Monika Szendzielorz

Theatre

2022
Mainfranken Theater Würzburg
Der kaukasische Kreidekreis
diverse, R: Bea Martinek
2021
Mainfranken Theater Würzburg
Riss durch die Welt
Maria, R: Markus Trabusch
2021
Mainfranken Theater Würzburg
Sehnsuchtswild
Sie, R: Markus Trabusch
2021
Stadttheater Fürth
Rückkehr in die Wüste
Marthe, R: Barish Karademir
2020 - 2021
Theater Phönix Linz
Schiller. Aufruhr. Empörung.
Königin Elisabeth, Gessler, diverse, R: Georg Schmiedleitner
2019
Theater a.d.Rott
Mittsommernachtssexkomödie
Adrian, R: Philip Stemann
2018
Dokumentartheater Vajswerk Berlin
Der Tisch
Sie, R: Christian Tietz
2017
Ensemble Porcia
Pension Schöller
Amelie Schöller, R: Dominik Paetzhold
2017
Ensemble Porcia
Der Tenor
Jenny Hicketier, R: Angelika Ladurner
2017
Ensemble Porcia
Der Verschwender
Fee Cheristane, R: Angelika Ladurner
2016 - 2017
Theater Phönix
Charleys Tante
Donna Lucia d'Alvadorez, R: Harald Gebhartl
2016
Theater Phönix
Werther lieben
Betty, R: Johannes Maile
2016
Ensemble Porcia
Außer Kontrolle
Jane Worthington, R: Dominik Paetzhold
2015
ensemble porcia
die acht frauen
pierette, R: dora schneider
2015
theater a.d.rott
der vorname
anne, R: uwe lohr
2014
volkstheater wien
elling
gunn,kellnerin,reidun, R: katrin hiller
2012
stadttheater klagenfurt
süden
regina, R: sybille broll-pape
2012
hoftheater mauthausen
raucher/nichtraucher
celia/roweena/sylvie, R: uwe lohr
2012
theater a.d.rott
eisenstein
erna, R: christian schneller
2009 - 2012
Staatstheater Nürnberg
Atropa
Klytämnestra, R: Georg Schmiedleitner
2007
rabenhof wien
galanacht
petra probst, R: werner schneyder
2007
landestheater linz
flug in die anden
patrizia fielding, R: gerhardt willert
2007
neue studiobühne villach
qulifikationsspiel
judith, R: werner schneyder
2006
landestheater linz
mindlfinger goldquell
heike, R: georg schmiedleitner
2006
landestheater linz
hedda gabler
fräulein tessmann, R: erich sidler
2006
TAG wien
nächste unschuld
bille, R: dana csapo
2005
landestheater linz
der drang
mizzi, R: thobias lehnel
2005
landestheater linz
das fest
helene, R: erich sidler
2004
landestheater linz
mutter courage
stumme kattrin, R: gerhardt willert
2004
landestheater linz
minna von barnhelm
minna, R: julia von sell
2003
landestheater linz
antigone
antigone, R: sabine mitterecker
2002
landestheater linz
hamlet
ophelia, R: gerhardt willert
2001
max-reinhardt-seminar
soloabend:portugiesische briefe
marianna alcoforado, R: hubertus petroll/isabella szendzielorz
2001
burgtheater wien
reineke fuchs
löwin/königin, R: michael bogdanov
2000
burgtheater wien
cyrano de bergerac
mädchen/schwester marthe, R: sven-eric bechtolf
1999
burgtheater wien
bakchen
chor der bakchen, R: silviu purcarete

Speaker

2007
beziehungskiste
saturn